图片展示

86-755-25878301

86-15986712587

图片展示

LC/UPC-LC/APC SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD

Applications                                                                    

  • CATV
  • Optical fiber communication systems
  • Optical fiber data transmission
  • Building network access
  • Cabling system, ODF
  • FTTX applications

Features                                                                        

  • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
  • Good echangeabilityGood Durability
  • High temperature stability
  • ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Specifications                                                                   
ModeSMMM
PolishUPCAPCPC
Insertion Loss

Typical ≤0.2dB

Maximum ≤0.3dB

≤0.25dB
Return Loss≥50dB≥65dB≥35dB
Interchangeability≤0.2dB
Repeatability≤0.1dB
Durability≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)
Tensile Strengh> 10kg
Temperature≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity≤0.2dB  (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)
















Ordering options                                                                

1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST 

2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC 
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex 
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized

7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH


LC/UPC-LC/APC SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD
长按识别二维码查看详情
长按图片保存/分享
询盘

咨询表单:

  • 请输入验证码

咨询内容:


你还没有添加任何产品

加入成功

LC/UPC-LC/APC SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD

Inquire now
询盘

咨询表单:

  • 请输入验证码

咨询内容:


你还没有添加任何产品

加入成功
图片展示

Aimit Communication (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  All Rights

添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了